Duskin Leadership Training in Japan

スマホ ナビ
  • HOME
  • Alumni News(By County/Region)

Alumni News

By County/Region

Kazakhstan Mongolia Tajikistan Kyrgyz Afghanistan Pakistan Nepal China Korea Bangladesh Lao PDR Taiwan Myanmar Vietnam India Thailand Sri Lanka Philippines Cambodia Malaysia Singapore Indonesia Papua New Guinea Fiji Maldives Uzbekistan Solomon Islands

Afghanistan

Name Sex Disability Program
Zazai ABDUL KHALIQ Male Physical Disabilities 4th

Go back to the top

Bangladesh

Name Sex Disability Program
Vashkar BHATTACHEARJEE Male Visual Impairments 4th
Misti Ashrafun Nahar Female Physical Disabilities 5th
Rashedujjaman Chowdhury Male Visual Impairments 6th
Shohag MD. RAFIQUL ISLAM Male Physical Disabilities 10th
Md. Habibur Rahman MOLLAH Male Physical Disabilities 16th
Rashna Sharmin Camey Female Physical Disabilities 18th
Rubel Rana Male Physical Disabilities 19th

Go back to the top

Cambodia

Name Sex Disability Program
Sarin CHAN Male Physical Disabilities 4th
Phallin Noeun Male Physical Disabilities 6th
Samith Mey Male Physical Disabilities 8th
Amraroth Um Female Physical Disabilities 10th
Chea Bopha Female Physical Disabilities 13th
Nhim Sinat Female Visual Impairments 14th
Sereypong CHHIM Male Physical Disabilities 17th

Go back to the top

China

Name Sex Disability Program
Zhuang Li Female Visual Impairments 2nd
WANG Zheng Female Visual Impairments 3rd
YIN Nan Male Visual Impairments 5th
NIE Renyuan Female Visual Impairments 11th

Go back to the top

Fiji

Name Sex Disability Program
Veronica Narayan Female Visual Impairments 2nd
Tomasi Taberanibou Male Hearing Impairments 6th
Michael Noa Bete Din Male Hearing Impairments 11th
Naqio Etika Lagilagi (Naqio Eve) Male Hearing Impairments 13th
Krishneel Kunal Sharma Male Visual Impairments 19th

Go back to the top

India

Name Sex Disability Program
Qureshi AQEEL Male Physical Disabilities 4th
Janki Akhani Female Visual Impairments 10th
Arti Anil Umrotkar Female Hearing Impairments 11th
UMMUl KHER Female Physical Disabilities 16th
Ramdas Shivhare Male Visual Impairments 18th

Go back to the top

Indonesia

Name Sex Disability Program
Lintang Ayu Sambudi Female Physical Disabilities 1st
Galuh Sukumara Soejanto Female Hearing Impairments 2nd
Cucu SAIDAH Female Physical Disabilities 3rd
Agus Putranto Male Visual Impairments 6th
Wahyu Triwibowo Male Hearing Impairments 7th
Mulyadi Aulia Amin Male Physical Disabilities 11th
Kartika Anggita Tanuwijaya Female Visual Impairments 15th

Go back to the top

Kazakhstan

Name Sex Disability Program
Parkhat Yussupjanov Male Visual Impairments 8th
Kenzhegul Seitzhan Male Visual Impairments 10th

Go back to the top

Korea

Name Sex Disability Program
Jeong Hun-Ki Male Physical Disabilities 1st
Seo Min-Su Male Physical Disabilities 2nd
PARK Chan O Male Physical Disabilities 3rd
KIM Jae Won Male Visual Impairments 4th
Kim Byung-Hun Male Hearing Impairments 7th
Park Yun Yeong Female Physical Disabilities 12th

Go back to the top

Kyrgyz

Name Sex Disability Program
Seinep Dyikanbaeva Female Physical Disabilities 10th

Go back to the top

Lao PDR

Name Sex Disability Program
Souphatta Souvannavong Female Physical Disabilities 5th
Inpeng Vilayhong Female Visual Impairments 8th
Samnieng Thammavong Male Physical Disabilities 9th
Viliya CHANCHALEUN Male Visual Impairments 16th
Phanita MAIPHONE Female Hearing Impairments 17th

Go back to the top

Malaysia

Name Sex Disability Program
Lee Mee Hong Female Physical Disabilities 2nd
Puspanathan VELLASAMY Male Physical Disabilities 3rd
Jessica MAK WEI-E Female Hearing Impairments 4th
Yee Haw Heng Male Hearing Impairments 10th
Kok Sheng Chan Male Hearing Impairments 12th
Yew Yi Lim Male Visual Impairments 14th

Go back to the top

Maldives

Name Sex Disability Program
Ashfaag Ahmed Male Hearing Impairments 14th
Dheena LATHEEF Female Hearing Impairments 16th

Go back to the top

Mongolia

Name Sex Disability Program
Tsogtsaikhan Naranjargalyn Male Physical Disabilities 2nd
AMARTUVSHIN Bazar Male Hearing Impairments 3rd
Undrakhbayar Chuluundavaa Male Physical Disabilities 9th
Gonchigdorj Gombo Male Visual Impairments 12th
Ariunaa BATSANDAG Female Visual Impairments 17th
Solongo Batbayar Female Hearing Impairments 19th

Go back to the top

Myanmar

Name Sex Disability Program
May Khant Chit Khin Female Visual Impairments 1st
Aung Ko Myint Male Visual Impairments 2nd
Nay Lin Soe Male Physical Disabilities 7th
Aye Thinzar Tun Female Hearing Impairments 12th
Soe Moe Oo Female Physical Disabilities 14th

Go back to the top

Nepal

Name Sex Disability Program
Khadka LOKESH Male Physical Disabilities 3rd
Kamal Lamichhane Male Visual Impairments 5th
Krishna Gautam Male Physical Disabilities 6th
Deepak K. C. Male Physical Disabilities 8th
Dai Shrestha Amrit Male Hearing Impairments 9th
Jamuna Subedi Female Physical Disabilities 11th
Sahadev Lamichhane Male Hearing Impairments 13th
Anjana K. C. Female Physical Disabilities 14th
Gyan Bahadur BHITAKOTI Male Hearing Impairments 17th
Keshav Thapa Male Physical Disabilities 18th
Laxmi Nepal Female Visual Impairments 19th

Go back to the top

Pakistan

Name Sex Disability Program
Muneeb Gardezi Male Hearing Impairments 1st
Shafiq-ur-REHMAN Male Physical Disabilities 3rd
Muhammad Akmal Male Physical Disabilities 5th
Shamsa Kanwal Female Visual Impairments 7th
Muzammal Islam Male Physical Disabilities 12th
Rizwan Ijaz Male Physical Disabilities 13th
Omer Pervaiz Male Physical Disabilities 15th
Adeel AHMED Male Physical Disabilities 17th
Anam Shahzadi Female Physical Disabilities 19th

Go back to the top

Papua New Guinea

Name Sex Disability Program
Charlie Temane Male Physical Disabilities 13th

Go back to the top

Philippines

Name Sex Disability Program
Raphael Domingo Male Hearing Impairments 2nd
Melody ESPANOL Female Physical Disabilities 3rd
Mary Anthony SUBIA Female Physical Disabilities 4th
Mark Espesor Male Physical Disabilities 7th
Rivera Ma Rowena B Female Hearing Impairments 8th
Aileen Bables Female Visual Impairments 9th
Christopher Joseph Abriam Male Physical Disabilities 11th
Raymond J. Manding Male Hearing Impairments 14th
Irish Ayesa Mendez Female Visual Impairments 15th
Christopher Amomonpon Male Hearing Impairments 18th

Go back to the top

Singapore

Name Sex Disability Program
Cheng Hoe Yang Esther Female Hearing Impairments 2nd
Yee Chen Loh Female Hearing Impairments 15th

Go back to the top

Solomon Islands

Name Sex Disability Program
Jabis Ngibutai MANAIKA Male Visual Impairments 17th

Go back to the top

Sri Lanka

Name Sex Disability Program
Hemantha Kumara Male Visual Impairments 3rd
Fazlul Haq Male Hearing Impairments 5th
Rasanjali Pathirage Female Physical Disabilities 7th
Kasun Chandana Jayathunga Male Hearing Impairments 10th
Sankha Hasintha Liyanaarachchige Don Male Visual Impairments 18th

Go back to the top

Taiwan

Name Sex Disability Program
WU Chen-Yi Female Physical Disabilities 4th
Lin Chun Chieh Female Physical Disabilities 6th
Cai Shu Fan Female Physical Disabilities 8th
Chen Ying-Ju Female Physical Disabilities 10th
Lin Tzu-Hao Male Visual Impairments 12th
Li Bing Yu Male Physical Disabilities 14th
WU Jhong-Han Male Hearing Impairments 16th
Lee Yi-Shan Female Hearing Impairments 18th

Go back to the top

Tajikistan

Name Sex Disability Program
Olesya Narmuratova Female Visual Impairments 11th
Siyovush Iliasov Male Visual Impairments 13th

Go back to the top

Thailand

Name Sex Disability Program
Ampol Pornprathanwet Male Physical Disabilities 2nd
Songkran SOISAKLANG Male Visual Impairments 4th
Nantanoot Suwannawut Female Visual Impairments 5th
Yupa Sureeporn Female Physical Disabilities 9th
Namchok Petsaen Male Physical Disabilities 15th
Kaewkul Tantipisitkul Female Hearing Impairments 19th

Go back to the top

Uzbekistan

Name Sex Disability Program
Dilshod NORMURODOV Male Physical Disabilities 16th

Go back to the top

Vietnam

Name Sex Disability Program
Nguyen Truong Van Male Visual Impairments 1st
Mong Giang Dinh NGUYEN Female Hearing Impairments 4th
Khanh Phuoc Lo Nguyen Female Physical Disabilities 6th
Do Thuy Ha Female Visual Impairments 7th
Vu Thuy Linh Female Hearing Impairments 9th
Nguyen Ngoc Anh Female Physical Disabilities 12th
Dao Thu Huong Female Visual Impairments 13th
Nguyen Trong Dai Male Physical Disabilities 15th

Go back to the top